Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
5/20/2024 12:26 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
8-14
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
7:30a
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
7:30a
SAT Special Testing
8:00a
Park District of Oak Park - Basketball
11:30a
OPYBS Winter Workouts
12:00p
Village BBall Tournament
1:00p
Voice Recital
2:00p
Boys Water Polo Open Pool
9
7:00a
HUSKIE HELPERS
8:30a
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
8:52a
Avi's Class in rm. 371
9:44a
Advisory in rm. 371
11:00a
Dean Meeting
11:00a
Math Presentation (Tentative)
1:00p
Honors Convocation Meeting
1:32p
History of Film
2:24p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:00p
Sign Langauge Club meeting
3:00p
Sign Language Club
3:15p
BLU Club Meeting
3:15p
Music Review Club
3:20p
Science Olympiad meeting
3:25p
COSMETOLOGY CLUB MEETING
3:30p
History Division Meeting
3:30p
Musical Auditions
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:00p
Freshman Wrestling Study Table
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
7:00p
APPLAUSE - Staff Cafe
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Practice
10
7:00a
Best Buddies Officer Meetings
7:20a
Freshman Class Council Meeting
7:30a
Chemistry Club
7:30a
Ryan Mulvaney
8:00a
History Dept Interviews
8:52a
Avi's Class in rm. 371
9:44a
Advisory in rm. 371
11:00a
Summer School Building Logistics
1:32p
History of Film
2:24p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:00p
HOLIDAY TEA
3:11p
Table Tennis Club
3:15p
Operation Snowball
3:15p
Robotics Club
3:15p
SAFE Meeting
3:15p
Spoken Word Club meetings in 370
3:20p
Mock Trial Practice
3:30p
F.R.E.E.
3:30p
Heidkamp - JSC
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Musical Auditions
3:30p
Musical Dance Auditions
3:30p
Wheelthrowing Club
5:00p
Best Buddies Holiday Party
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
5:45p
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:30p
Committee of the Whole and Special Meetings
8:00p
Ignite Volleykids and Specialty Day
8:00p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
11
Late Arrival for Students - 9:45am
8:00a
Meeting room reserved for Lynda Parker
8:30a
Summer School Building Logistics
9:44a
Advisory in rm. 371
10:00a
Summer School Building Logistics
10:26a
Avi's Class in rm. 371
1:00p
round 2 interviews
1:55p
History of Film
2:36p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:00p
Faculty Senate Meeting
3:05p
Chess Team Practice
3:11p
Enviro Club
3:11p
Video Game Club
3:15p
APA Club Meeting
3:15p
APA Holiday Party
3:15p
Anime Club
3:15p
Ethics Bowl meeting
3:15p
Robotics Club
3:20p
Science Olympiad meeting
3:30p
Chinese Cultural Society
3:30p
Girls Lacrosse Meeting
3:30p
Graphic Design Club
3:30p
Harmony Rehearsal
3:30p
South Asian Youth club meeting
4:00p
PRISMS OF WINTER CONCERT-Rehearsal
4:15p
Prisms of Winter Rehearsal
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
5:45p
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:00p
Vocal Jazz Rehearsal
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Practice
12
6:00a
Boys Water Polo Open Pool
6:00a
Water Polo Open Pool
7:00a
MODEL UN
7:15a
Best Buddies Morning Meetings
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes (FCA)
8:52a
Avi's Class in rm. 371
9:44a
Advisory in rm. 371
10:56a
AmStudies - Heidkamp/Schwartz
11:48a
AmStudies - Heidkamp/Schwartz
1:00p
CTIP
1:32p
History of Film
2:24p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:00p
Book Club
3:00p
Scholastic Bowl
3:05p
Spoken Word Computer Lab Days
3:15p
German Club
3:15p
Spoken Word Club meetings in 370
3:20p
Cocoa and Conversation
3:20p
South Asian Youth Club Meeting
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
4:00p
Racial Equity Procedure Development Meeting
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
5:00p
NSML Meet - Math Competition
5:30p
Prisms of Winter Green Room
6:00p
NSML Math Competition
6:30p
Booster Club Holiday Sale
6:30p
TRITON ITALIAN 2
6:30p
TRITON WOODWORKING
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
7:00p
PRISMS OF WINTER CONCERT
7:30p
COMMUNITY COUNCIL - Rm. 213 Board Room
13
7:00a
Drama Club
7:00a
HYPE Club Meeting
7:00a
Knitting Club
7:00a
Sports Medicine Club
7:20a
Spirit Council Meeting
7:25a
Tau Gamma Service Club Meeting
7:30a
Italian Club
8:00a
Peter Ruzicka's classes
8:52a
Avi's Class in rm. 371
9:44a
Advisory in rm. 371
10:04a
Limberg in rm. 371
10:30a
Motivational Mentorship
10:56a
AmStudies - Heidkamp/Schwartz
11:48a
AmStudies - Heidkamp/Schwartz
1:00p
Food Service Meeting
1:15p
CTIP
1:32p
History of Film
2:24p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:00p
Japanese club
3:00p
Table Top Gamin
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Restorative Justice Peace Circle
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
5:30p
Prisms Of Winter
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
7:00p
PRISMS OF WINTER CONCERT
14
7:30a
ACT Special Testing
7:30a
ACT TESTING
9:00a
Booster Club Holiday Sale
2:00p
Cheer Varsity Competition Saturday Practices
2:00p
Impact Skill Camp