Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
5/2/2024 3:03 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 15
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 1
8:00 am
Japan Trip Meeting
RM 3266
JAPANESE CLUB
8:30 am
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
MEETING RM 2163 BOARD ROOM (Faculty and Staff Only - Food Permitted)
CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION OFFICE
DIRECTORS LEADERSHIP
5:30 pm
OPYBS Softball
FIELDS SOUTH FIELD
FIELDS LINDEN FIELD
OAK PARK YOUTH BASE/SOFT
6:30 pm
West Cook YMCA TOPS
GYM EAST POOL
West Cook YMCA TOPS
Tue 2
12:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
GYM 1EAST
SUMMER CAMP
12:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
GYM 1EAST
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
GYM FIELDHOUSE
SUMMER CAMP
6:00 pm
Windmills Practice
FIELDS LINDEN FIELD
FIELDS SOUTH FIELD
WINDMILLS
6:30 pm
West Cook YMCA TOPS
GYM EAST POOL
West Cook YMCA TOPS
Wed 3
8:00 am
DISTRICT 90 GRADUATION REHEARSAL
THEATRE AUDITORIUM RM 1124 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
DISTRICT 90
8:00 am
Japan Trip Meeting
RM 3266
JAPANESE CLUB
9:00 am
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
MEETING RM 2163 BOARD ROOM (Faculty and Staff Only - Food Permitted)
CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION OFFICE
12:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
GYM 1EAST
SUMMER CAMP
12:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
GYM 1EAST
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
GYM FIELDHOUSE
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
SUMMER CAMP
5:30 pm
OPYBS Softball
FIELDS SOUTH FIELD
FIELDS LINDEN FIELD
OAK PARK YOUTH BASE/SOFT
6:00 pm
DISTRICT 90 GRADUATION
STUDENT CENTER/COMMONS (Contact B&G for Approval)
THEATRE AUDITORIUM RM 1124 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
DISTRICT 90
6:30 pm
West Cook YMCA TOPS
GYM EAST POOL
West Cook YMCA TOPS
Thu 4
12:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
GYM 1EAST
SUMMER CAMP
12:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
GYM 1EAST
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
GYM FIELDHOUSE
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
SUMMER CAMP
5:30 pm
OPYBS Softball
FIELDS SOUTH FIELD
FIELDS LINDEN FIELD
OAK PARK YOUTH BASE/SOFT
6:30 pm
West Cook YMCA TOPS
GYM EAST POOL
West Cook YMCA TOPS
Fri 5
9:15 am
DISTRICT 97 GRADUATION REHEARSAL
THEATRE AUDITORIUM RM 1124 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
STUDENT CENTER/COMMONS (Contact B&G for Approval)
DISTRICT 97
6:30 pm
West Cook YMCA TOPS
GYM EAST POOL
West Cook YMCA TOPS
Sat 6
7:30 am
SAT TESTING
RM 3155
RM 3157
RM 3159
RM 3160
RM 3351
RM 3336/ENGLISH OFFICE (Food Permitted)
RM 3332/HISTORY OFFICE
RM 3264
RM 3272
RM 3270
RM 3266
RM 4151
RM 4153
RM 4155
RM 4157
ADMINISTRATION
SAT TESTING
10:00 am
DISTRICT 97 GRADUATION
THEATRE AUDITORIUM RM 1124 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
STUDENT CENTER/COMMONS (Contact B&G for Approval)
DISTRICT 97
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Next