close
Today
Jun
3-9
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
Class of 2018 Commencement, Stadium or Field House - 3:00p
Bookstore Block
7:30a
Park District of Oak Park Adult Soccer
12:30p
CHICAGO EDGE SOCCER
4
Staff Development Day
Bookstore Block
ET Block
8:00a
STAFF DEVELOPMENT BREAKFAST
9:30a
FACULTY/STAFF RETIREMENT CELEBRATION
10:00a
Japan Trip Meeting
10:00a
Year End Meeting
11:00a
Leadership Lab
12:00p
Security Mtg.
4:30p
IMAGINE
5:00p
RISE FIELD HOCKEY PRACTICE
6:00p
OPYBS - Softball Game
6:30p
Imagine OPRF Work Group
6:30p
TOPS
5
Bookstore Block
ET Block
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
8:00a
Creative Language Class Workshop- Sahagun
8:00a
DLT
8:00a
TCT Workshop
9:00a
Football Meetings
10:15a
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
1:15p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
1:15p
Summer Camp - CoEd Tennis (8th-12th grades)
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
6:00p
Windmills
6:30p
TOPS
7:00p
IMPACT PRACTICE
6
Bookstore Block
ET Block
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
8:00a
DISTRICT 90 GRADUATION REHEARSAL
9:00a
Football Meetings
10:15a
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
1:15p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
1:15p
Summer Camp - CoEd Tennis (8th-12th grades)
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
2:30p
Leadership Training Workshop
5:00p
Rise Jr Field Hockey
6:00p
DISTRICT 90 GRADUATION
6:00p
OPYBS - Softball Game
6:30p
TOPS
7:00p
IMPACT PRACTICE
7
Second Semester Grades Sent
Bookstore Block
ET Block
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer School Pickup
8:00a
SS Teacher Assistant Training
8:00a
Summer School Teacher Orientation
8:00a
TCT Workshop
9:00a
Football Meetings
10:15a
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
1:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Novice Pole Vault (6th-10th grade)
1:15p
Administrative Collaboration Team (ACT)
1:15p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
1:15p
Summer Camp - CoEd Tennis (8th-12th grades)
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
3:00p
Color Guard Clinic
3:00p
Leadership Training Workshop
3:00p
Music Lesson - Anna Jacobson
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate/Advanced Pole Vault (8th-12th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' HS House League Lacrosse (9th-12th grades)
6:00p
OPYBS - Softball Game
6:00p
Summer One Day Marching Huskies
6:30p
TOPS
7:00p
IMPACT PRACTICE
8
Second Semester Grades Sent
Bookstore Block
ET Block
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer School Pickup
10:15a
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
1:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Novice Pole Vault (6th-10th grade)
1:15p
Summer Camp - CoEd Tennis (8th-12th grades)
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate/Advanced Pole Vault (8th-12th grades)
6:30p
TOPS
9
Bookstore Block
ET Block
7:30a
ACT Special Testing
7:30a
ACT TESTING
8:30a
Academy of Movement - Performance