close
Today
Jun
17-23
rd
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
Bookstore Block
ET Block
7:30a
Park District of Oak Park Adult Soccer
10:00a
Windmills
18
Bookstore Block
ET Block
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer running Camp Girls
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Volleyball (6th -8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Football Meetings
9:00a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:15a
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Musical Rehearsal
12:30p
Summer Musical Rehearsal
12:45p
Summer Camp - Future Big Dogs (7th-9th grades)
1:00p
Freshman Football Summer Camp
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:15p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS/HS Water Polo (6th-8th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
3:15p
Summer Camp - Future Big Dogs (7th-9th grades)
3:15p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' HS House League Lacrosse (9th-12th grades)
4:30p
Synchro Camp – Grades 5-8
5:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Water Polo (6th-12th grades)
5:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Soccer (10th - 12th grades)
6:00p
LITTLE HUSKIES Summer Camp - Boys' Wrestling
6:00p
OPYBS - Softball Game
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Soccer Goalie (9th-12th grades)
19
Bookstore Block
ET Block
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer running Camp Girls
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
DLT
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Volleyball (6th -8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Football Meetings
9:00a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:15a
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
11:00a
DLT Interview Committee
12:00p
Summer Musical Rehearsal
12:30p
Summer Musical Rehearsal
1:00p
Freshman Football Summer Camp
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:15p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
1:45p
Summer Camp - CoEd Golf League (6th-12th grades)
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS/HS Water Polo (6th-8th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
3:15p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
4:30p
Synchro Camp – Grades 5-8
6:00p
LITTLE HUSKIES Summer Camp - Boys' Wrestling
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
6:00p
Windmills
6:30p
Committee of the Whole and Special Board Meeting
20
Bookstore Block
ET Block
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer running Camp Girls
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Volleyball (6th -8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Football Meetings
9:00a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:15a
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Freshman Football Summer Camp
12:00p
Summer Musical Rehearsal
1:00p
Musical Rehearsal - Summer
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:15p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:15p
Summer Camp - Future Big Dogs (7th-9th grades)
3:15p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
4:30p
Synchro Camp – Grades 5-8
5:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Water Polo (6th-12th grades)
5:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Soccer (10th - 12th grades)
6:00p
8 to 9 Connection Dinner
6:00p
LITTLE HUSKIES Summer Camp - Boys' Wrestling
6:00p
OPYBS - Softball Game
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Soccer Goalie (9th-12th grades)
21
Bookstore Block
ET Block
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer running Camp Girls
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Volleyball (6th -8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
8:30a
RESIDENCY VERIFICATION
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Football Meetings
9:00a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:00a
Communications Dept. Interviews
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:15a
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Musical Rehearsal
12:30p
Summer Musical Rehearsal
1:00p
Freshman Football Summer Camp
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:15p
Administrative Collaboration Team (ACT)
1:15p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
1:45p
Summer Camp - CoEd Golf League (6th-12th grades)
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS/HS Water Polo (6th-8th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
3:15p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:00p
Music Lesson - Anna Jacobson
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' HS House League Lacrosse (9th-12th grades)
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
4:30p
Synchro Camp – Grades 5-8
6:00p
LITTLE HUSKIES Summer Camp - Boys' Wrestling
6:00p
OPYBS - Softball Game
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
22
Bookstore Block
ET Block
6:00a
Summer running Camp Girls
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:15a
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
OPCC Tennis Event
12:00p
Summer Musical Rehearsal
12:30p
Summer Musical Rehearsal
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
1:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
3:15p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
6:00p
LITTLE HUSKIES Summer Camp - Boys' Wrestling
23
Bookstore Block
ET Block
9:00a
Snare Workshop