Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
7/8/2024 3:09 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
31
st
-
Feb
6
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
6:00a
Girls Track Practice
7:30a
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
11:30a
Eagles Baseball Practice
12:00p
Park District of Oak Park Youth Basketball
1:00p
Trim A Thon
2:00p
TOPS polo
2:30p
Ensemble rehearsal
3:00p
Windmills
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
1
2:30a
counselor meeting
6:00a
Girls Track Practice
6:00a
HAFA Basketball
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:20a
Freshman Class Council Meeting
7:30a
In-School Suspension
9:00a
Building Leadership Team
9:51a
History of Film Class
10:44a
Heidkamp - College English
10:44a
Social Worker Groups
11:30a
Data work
12:00p
Mock Trial
12:30p
World Studies class
1:30p
Social Worker Meetings
2:16p
Heidkamp - AmLit
3:00p
Club 314 Tutoring
3:00p
Cosmetology Club
3:00p
Dodge & Dance Meeting
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
MADG Meeting
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
ASPIRA Club
3:15p
B.L.U. Meetings
3:15p
BPDC Meeting
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsal
3:15p
Paranormal Group
3:30p
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30p
Cheer/Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
4:00p
IRDI
6:00p
Boys Track & Field Parent Meeting
6:00p
Little Huskie Wrestling Practice
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
WSSRA Swim Lessons
7:00p
Synchro Practice
7:30p
Astronomy Club Meeting
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Club Practice
2
6:00a
Girls Track Practice
7:00a
American Mathematics Competition 2016
7:00a
Best Buddies Officer Meeting
7:00a
SADD Club Meetings
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:15a
Softball Open Gym
7:15a
Talent Tuesday Performances
7:20a
Freshman Class Council Meeting
7:30a
Huskie Athletic Council
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:50a
Social Workers Groups
8:53a
PSSTeam 1 Meeting
9:51a
History of Film Class
9:51a
PSSTeam 2 Meeting
10:44a
PSSTeam 3 Meeting
2:16p
Heidkamp - AmLit
3:00p
Club 314 Tutoring
3:00p
FREE Meeting
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
Joint Committee 4
3:00p
Sci-Fi Fantasy Meetings
3:05p
Spoken Word Club meetings
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:05p
Wheel Throwing Club
3:10p
Environmental/Biology Club
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsal
3:15p
Music of the Civil War Presentation
3:15p
SportsCenter
3:30p
Basketball Meeting
3:30p
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30p
Cheer/Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
3:30p
Operation Snowball Staff Training
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
3:30p
Wrestling Study Session
4:00p
Scholastic Bowl meet
5:00p
Japanese club
5:00p
Open House SS Registration
5:30p
OPEN HOUSE CLASS OF 2020 - Fieldhse
6:00p
Little Huskie Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Special Olympics Practice
6:00p
Synchro Study Table/Weight Room
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
TOPS
7:00p
Synchro Practice
7:00p
TRITON - WOODCARVING I & II
7:00p
TRITON - YOGA
7:30p
INCOMING FRESHMEN COURSE SELECTION NIGHT
7:30p
Incoming Freshmen - Breakout Sessions
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Club Practice
3
6:00a
Girls Track Practice
6:00a
HAFA Basketball
7:00a
College Signing Day-Football
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:50a
Social Workers Groups
9:51a
History of Film Class
12:00p
Mock Trial
2:00p
CTIP Meeting
2:16p
Heidkamp - AmLit
3:00p
Club 314 Tutoring
3:00p
Faculty Senate Meeting
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
IRDI
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
Chess Team Practice
3:15p
SportsCenter
3:15p
Table Tennis Club
3:30p
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30p
Cheer/Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Debate Congressional Practice
3:30p
Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Gospel Choir Rehearsal
3:30p
IHSA Regionals
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
4:00p
ACT 36 Prep Class (Wednesday)
4:00p
Boys/GIrls Basketball Game Prep-GAME DAY
5:30p
Boys Basketball STudy Session
5:30p
Freshman Basketball Study Sessions
5:45p
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
6:00p
Little Huskie Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Special Olympics Practice
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
WSC Swim Meeting
7:00p
BOOSTER CLUB - Staff Caf
7:00p
TRITON - FRENCH I
7:00p
TRITON - ITALIAN II
7:00p
TRITON - SPANISH II
7:30p
TOPS polo
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Club Practice
8:00p
TRITON - BADMINTON
4
6:00a
Girls Track Practice
6:30a
Coaches Meeting
7:00a
Best Buddies Chapter Meeting
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:00a
model un
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:15a
Softball Open Gym
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:50a
Social Workers Groups
8:53a
Guest Speaker - Business Department
8:53a
PSSTeam 4
9:00a
LMS Meeting
9:51a
History of Film Class
9:51a
PSSTeam5
1:00p
D97 Nutrition Meeting
1:15p
Administrator Collaboration Team (ACT)
2:16p
Heidkamp - AmLit
3:00p
Girls Track Meeting
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
Japanese club
3:00p
Scholastic Bowl team practice
3:05p
Spoken Word Club meetings
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsal
3:15p
Piano Ensemble
3:30p
Basketball Meeting
3:30p
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30p
Cheer/Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
6:00p
IHSA PIR Working dinner
6:00p
Little Huskie Wrestling Practice
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
TOPS
7:00p
JAZZ ENSEMBLE CONCERT-LT
7:00p
Synchro Practice
7:00p
TRITON - FRENCH II
5
Mid-Quarter Failure Notices Sent
6:00a
Girls Track Practice
6:00a
HAFA Basketball
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:20a
Drama Club Meeting
7:25a
Tau Gamma Meeting
7:30a
Dudes Makin' a Difference Meeting
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:30a
504 Screening
9:51a
History of Film Class
10:44a
API - Motivational Mentoring
1:23p
Yoko Schmadeke workshops
2:00p
counselor meeting
2:16p
Heidkamp - AmLit
3:00p
Climbing Club
3:00p
Girls Track Meeting
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
MADG Meeting
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsal
3:30p
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30p
Cheer/Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
4:00p
Boys/GIrls Basketball Game Prep-GAME DAY
6:00p
Little Huskie Wrestling Practice
6:00p
TOPS
6
6:00a
Girls Track Practice
7:00a
ACT Testing
7:30a
ACT TESTING
8:00a
AYSO Spring Soccer Registration
8:00a
Saturday In-School Detention
8:30a
ACT 36 Prep Class (Saturday)
9:00a
Crew Calls - Musical
9:00a
Spirit Clinic Drill and Cheer
9:30a
TOPS
12:00p
Synchro
12:00p
Synchro Practice
2:00p
IMPACT BASKETBALL
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team