Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
7/5/2024 7:21 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
5 of 12
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 10
1:00 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
FIELDS STADIUM
GYM MONOGRAM ROOM (Food Permitted)
GYM WEIGHT ROOM
SUMMER CAMP
1:30 pm
Summer Camp - HS Wrestling
GYM FIELDHOUSE SO END
SUMMER CAMP
WRESTLING
3:00 pm
Summer Camp - CO-ED HS Cheer Camp
GYM 3SOUTH
SUMMER CAMP
3:15 pm
Summer Camp - Future Big Dogs (6th-9th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
3:30 pm
Matilda Tech Week Dinner
CAFETERIA SOUTH 1315
THEATRE
5:00 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' Water Polo (6th-12th grades)
GYM EAST POOL
GYM EAST POOL BALCONY
SUMMER CAMP
5:30 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Soccer (10th - 12th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
Thu 11
6:00 am
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
6:00 am
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
6:30 am
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
FIELDS STADIUM
GYM MONOGRAM ROOM (Food Permitted)
GYM WEIGHT ROOM
SUMMER CAMP
7:00 am
HELPDESK chromebook distribution
LIBRARY 3315 WEST (N/A 8am-3pm M-F)
SRC - 2315H FISHBOWL (N/A 8am-7pm M-F - Use Lab/Library Scheduler)
EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY
7:30 am
Summer School
RM 3183
RM 3117
RM 3111
RM 3116
SUMMER SCHOOL PROGRAMS
7:30 am
Summer School - SPED
RM 3396
RM API READING
RM 1115/SPECIAL ED
RM 3184
SUMMER SCHOOL PROGRAMS
7:30 am
Summer School - TEAM
RM 1141G/SPECIAL ED KITCHEN (N/A - Food Permitted)
RM 1159 (SCIENCE)
SUMMER SCHOOL PROGRAMS
7:30 am
Summer School - TEAM
RM 3157
RM 1168/SP ED CLASSROOM
SUMMER SCHOOL PROGRAMS
8:00 am
Summer Camp - Girls' Volleyball (5th-8th grades)
GYM 1EAST
GYM 1WEST
GYM 3SOUTH
SUMMER CAMP
8:40 am
Summer Camp - Swim Session 3 (Ages 4-10)
GYM EAST POOL
GYM EAST POOL BALCONY
SUMMER CAMP
9:00 am
Senior Portraits (wk2 of 3)
RM 1359
RM 1360
VIP VISUAL IMAGE PHOTOGRAPHERS
10:00 am
Summer Camp - HS Wrestling
GYM FIELDHOUSE SO END
SUMMER CAMP
WRESTLING
10:30 am
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman - Soph Volleyball
GYM 1EAST
GYM 3SOUTH
SUMMER CAMP
10:30 am
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Lacrosse (9th-12th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
10:30 am
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Volleyball
GYM 1WEST
GYM FIELDHOUSE
SUMMER CAMP
10:30 am
Summer Camp - Girls' Lacrosse (3rd-5th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
10:30 am
Summer Camp - Girls' Lacrosse (6th-8th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
1:00 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
FIELDS STADIUM
GYM MONOGRAM ROOM (Food Permitted)
GYM WEIGHT ROOM
SUMMER CAMP
1:30 pm
Summer Camp - HS Wrestling
GYM FIELDHOUSE SO END
SUMMER CAMP
WRESTLING
3:00 pm
Summer Camp - CO-ED HS Cheer Camp
GYM 3SOUTH
SUMMER CAMP
3:30 pm
Matilda Tech Week Dinner
CAFETERIA SOUTH 1315
THEATRE
6:30 pm
Special Board Meeting
MEETING RM 2163 BOARD ROOM (Faculty and Staff Only - Food Permitted)
BOARD OF EDUCATION
Fri 12
7:00 am
HELPDESK chromebook distribution
LIBRARY 3315 WEST (N/A 8am-3pm M-F)
SRC - 2315H FISHBOWL (N/A 8am-7pm M-F - Use Lab/Library Scheduler)
EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next